Neonatal Sepsis Back

Center Today November 2026 FY 2018 FY 2019 Cumulative
Tekkali0027104652
Pathapatnam00123194
Kotturu002890470
seethampeta001121253
Palakonda002841417
Badhragiri0003139
Kurupam00719122
Chinnamirangi00013153
Saluru002047558
Araku000393
Munchingput0005121
Narsipatnam00471848
Addathigala00657315
Yramavaram0048111
Chinturu0046379
Konavaram0082543
Polavaram00846214
Buttayagudem00728188
Yarragonda Palem00315195
Dornala007778
Atmakuru001843596
Velugodu000018
Macherla000081
0 0 202 683 6138